Professional Electrical Products And Services Limited, Charing Heath

Professional Electrical Products And Services Limited
WISTERIA HOUSE, EGERTON ROAD
TN27 0AX Charing Heath
Kent England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
PROFESSIONAL ELECTRICAL PRODUCTS AND SERVICES LIMITED
Reg. office address
WISTERIA HOUSE, EGERTON ROAD, TN27 0AX, CHARING HEATH, Kent England
Company Number
05226502
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
17/07/2006 - PORTER CONSULTING (UK) LIMITED
SIC Code
74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
09 Sep 2004
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Research Organisations, Scientific and Technical Services
Professional Electrical Products And Services Limited is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Professional Electrical Products And Services Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 46 SCHOOL ROAD
    TN27 0JN  Charing
  2. TENBURY BRENCHLEY MEWS, SCHOOL, ROAD
    TN27 0JW  Charing
  3. TENBURY, BRENCHLEY MEWS SCHOOL ROAD
    TN27 0JW  Charing
  4. CHILWORTH HOUSE
    TN27 0QB  Little Chart
  5. 2 JUBILEE VILLAS, ROCK HILL ROAD
    TN27 9DP  Egerton
  6. STARMEAD HOUSE, 23 HEADCORN ROAD
    ME17 2NH  Platts Heath
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies